Bundesschau 1996

Richter: Mrs . A. J. C. Campbell / GB
               Herr R. Eitenmüller / Hessen
               Herr W. Krüger / Weser Ems

Hengstfohlen 1996
               1. Doublebee Padre (Doublebee Pico Bello - Whitmore Fancy Free)
               1. Oak Tree Seven Stars in a Row (Brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Stardust)
               1. Doublebee Peanuts (Doublebee Pico Bello - Briars Quick'n' Easy)

                ohne Rangierung:
                Rumohr Red Hot Chilly Pepper (Moortown Rambler - Shelley Ravine)
                Caesar (Brandsby Cyclone - Doublebee Felini)
                Mühlenmoor Rogger (Moortown Rambler - Sherberton Gigha)
                Mühlenmoor John (Oak Tree Jolly Star Jumper - Little Avena)
                Mühlenmoor Rex (Moortown Rambler - Oak Tree Sandgrouse)
                Apple Yard Countryman (Cawsand Thunder - Hisley Black Cherry)

Stutfohlen 1996
                1a Rumohr Rapid (Oak Tree Jolly Star Jumper - Roma III)
                1b Kascade
(Brandsby Cyclone - Crickett)

                 ohne Rangierung:
                 Klausheide Perle (B.C. - Torfields Peppercorn)
                 Mühlenmoor Buzzet (O.T. Jolly Star Jumper - Sherberton  Buzz Again)
                 Apple Yard Remember Me (O.T. Jolly Star Jumper - Shilstone Rocks Rainettes Day)

1-2jährige
Hengste/Wallache
                 1a Oak Tree Starstorm (brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Stardust)
                 2a PTS Top Secret (Senruf Taurus II - Undra)
                 2b Darius (Dykes Timkin - Haffa)
                 2c Dykes Fleetwood Amber (Dykes Timkin - PTS Ultra)

1jährige
Stuten
                 1a Oak Tree Prime Star (Primus - Hisley Stardust)
                 1b Mühlenmoor Windrose (O. T. Jolly Star Jumper - Heatherden Bay Wind)
                 1c Oak Tree Sweet Breeze (B.C. - Shilstone Rocks Sweet Cloud)
                 1d Oak Tree Sanddrift (B.C. - Sh. R. Sandpiper)
                 2a Rumohr Rhapsodie (O.T. Jolly Star Jumper - Roma III)
                 2b Honey Moon's Shari (Dykes Timkin - Honey Moon)
                 2c Prins Dart Liberty of Love (Whynhil Ebony - Pfalz Dart Lancerta)

2jährige
Stuten
                 1a Mühlenmoor Caramell (Senruf Taurus II - Carabell)
                 1b Kamilla (Dykes Timkin - Kessy )
                 1c Oak Tree Sandstorm (B.C. - Sh. R. Sandpiper)
                 2a Diana (Dykes Timkin - PTS Ultra)
                 2b Billie (Philmore - Sherberton Little Brown)
                
3jährige
Stuten
                 1a Prins Dart Lilly of the Valley (Pfalz Dart Tiger - Pfalz Dart Lancerta)
                 1b Ruana (Senruf Taurus II - Rosemary)
                 1c Haithabu Tinkerbell (Halunke - Tanga)
                 1d Hisley Rosy Glow (Hisley Salvo - Hisley Ragtime)
                 2a Flora (Crimchard Firefly - Hanie)
                 2b Ferry (Crimchard Firefly - Hisley Rainbow)

Wallache
                 1a Shelly Bubbling Brook (Cawsand Thunder - Shelly Brook)
                 1b Pinocchio (Primus - Hetja)
                 2a Greenawell Larch (Stonehealed Vulcan - Shelly Ravine)

4jährige
Stuten
                 1a Doublebee Felini (Primus - Whitmore Fancy Free)
                 1b Sherberton Gigha (Crookety Moonstone - Sh. Isla)
                 1c Krickett (Lümmel - Katy)
                 1d Torfields Peppercorn (Hisley Corsair - T. Paprika)
                 1e Sherberton Honeybee (Higher Tor El Cid (Sherberton Buzzy Bee)
                 1f  Oak Tree Starfire (Crimchard Firefly - Hisley Stardust)
                 2a Hisley Black Cherry (Teignhead King of Clubs - H. Caviar)
                 2b Komtesse (Dykes Timkin - Korinna)
                 2c Fantasie (Crimchard Firefly - Hanie)

5-6jährige
Stuten
                 1a Oak Tree Sandgrouse (Primus - S.R. Sandpiper)
                 1b Roma III (Wynhill Ebony - Rosemary)
                 1c Pfalz Dancing Queen (Jurston Curlew - Pfalz Florence)
                 1d Sherberton Little Brown (Higher Tor El Cid - Sh. Sandune)
                 1e Sh. Buzz Again (Crookety Moonstone - Sh. Buzzy Bee)
                 2a Little Avena (Boveycombe Bounty - Redbrook)
                 2b Honey Moon (Hele Lancer - Haffa)
                 2c Briars Quick'n' Easy (Crimchard Free'n' Easy - Torfields Quicksilver)

7-9jährige
Stuten
                 1a Sh. R. Rainettes Day (B.C. - Sh. R. Rainy Day)
                 1b Pfalz Dart Sirinet (Hisley Lancer - Bagarry Rosette)
                 2a Hilda (Halunke - Hanie)
                 2b Pfalz Dart Florence (Halunke - Huntspath Harp)

10jährig/ältere
 Stuten
                 1a Hisley Stardust (H. Woodcock - H. Serenade)
                 1b Huntspath Harp (Sh. R. Baccarat - Huntspath Helen)
                 1c Whitmore Fancy Free (W. Royal Prince - Crimchard Fantasia)
                 1d Baggery Rosette (Lovekraft - Scarlet Pimpernel)
                 1e Shelly Ravine (Cawsand Thunder - Dartmoors Gossip)
                 1f Pfalz Dart Teddy (Rylands Thyme - Scarlet Pimpernel)
                 2a Pfalz Lancerta (Hisley Lancer - Pfalz Dart Fee)
                 2b Pfalz Dart Sunshine (Ghost of Smarty - Hurry Scurry)
                 2c Scarlet Pimpernel (Jurston Curlew - Sh. R. Scarlet)
                 2d Conchia van Maren (Iwan van de Boskamp - Dartmoors Skittles)
                 2e Jurston Nightlight (Jurston Springbok - Spindleburry)

3-5jährige
Hengste
                 1a Doublebee Picco Bello (Primus - Pfalz Dart Lovely) 
                 1b Hele Landego (Hele Lancer - Jutte)
                 2a Wishfield Johnnie Walker (Vean Black Jack - Sh. R. Foundator)
                 2b Pfalz Dart Euro Cheval (Pfalz Dart Carino - Pfalz Dart Florence)

6-ältere
Hengste
                 1a Pfalz Dart Carino (Jurston Curlew - Sandra v. d. Dorpstraat)
                 2a Pfalz Dart Tours (Pfalz Dart Carino - Pfalz Dart Lovely)
                 2b Pfalz Dart Liberty (Hisley Lancer - Scarlet Pimpernel)

Familiensammlung
                 1a Hisley Stardust
                 1b Scarlet Pimpernel
                 1c Sh. R. Sandpiper
                 1d Pfalz Dart Lancerta

Hengstnachzucht
                  1a Primus
                  2a Crimchard Firefly

Lead Rein
                  Sieger : Pfalz Dart Lancerta

First Ridden
                  Sieger : Pinocchio

Open Ridden
                  Sieger : Shelly Bubbling Brook

Siegerfohlen
                  Sieger    : Doublebee Padre
                  Reserve : Rumohr Rapid

Jugendsieger
                  Sieger    : Oak Tree Starstorm
                  Reserve : Oak Tree Prime Star

Bundessiegerstute
                  Sieger    : Hisley Stardust
                  Reserve : Doublebee Felini

Bundessiegerhengst
                  Sieger    : Doublebee Picco Bello
                  Reserve : Pfalz Dart Carino

Bundessieger Familie
                   Familie der Hisley Stardust

International Champion
                in Hand Hisley Stardust
                Ridden Shelly Bubbling Brook

                 International Champion Hisley Stardust