Bundesschau 2000

 Richter : Mrs. Diana Coaker / GB
                

 Fohlen 2000
 1a Avalons Black Magic   (Cawsand Thunder - Hisley Black Cherry)
 1b Avalons Skywalker      (Brandsby Cyclone - Oak Tree Starfire)
 1c Oak Tree Sandlot         (Cawsand Thunder - Sh. R. Sandpiper )
 1d Oak Tree Pinkle Purr   (Cawsand Thunder - Plovers Paddywack)
 1e Avalons Rising Sun      (Brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Rosy Glow)
 1f  Avalons Shakespeare (Oak Tree Starstorm - Sh. R. Summers Day)

  ohne Platzierung
 Oak Tree Stargate           (Brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Stardust)
 Oak Tree Jolly Mead        (Cawsand Thunder - Oak Tree Jolly Day)
 Pfalz Thunderbirth            (Pfalz-Dart Carino   - Bagarry Rosette)
 Pfalz Summerlove             (Pfalz-Dart Carino   - Bagarry Omini)
 Pfalz Eurostar                    (Pfalz-Eurocheval    - Pfalz-Eurolove)
 

 1- und 2jährige Stuten
 1a Oak Tree Starlight           (Brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Stardust)
 1b Oak Tree Sunday             (Cawsand Thunder - Oak Tree Jolly Day)
 1c Sherberton Hapyy Light (Cawsand Lightning - Sherberton Jolly)
 1d Kleopatra                          (Pfalz-Eurocheval     -  Kassette)
 
 
 3jährige Stuten/Wallache
 1a Pfalz-Dart Dürdane            (Pfalz-Dart Carino  -  Scarlet Pimpernell)
 1b Pfalz-Dart Tigra                  (Pfalz-Dart Carino  -  Pfalz-Dart Teddy)
 1c Klausheide Pretty Baby   (Senruf Taurus       -  Torfields Peppercorn)
 1d Pfalz-Dart Songül                (Ghost of Smarty  -  Huntspath Harp)
 

 Hengste 
 1a Pfalz-Dart Carino                  (Jurston Curlew   -  Sandra van de Doorpstraat)
 1b Oak Tree Starstorm            (Brandsby Cyclone - Hisley Stardust)
 1c Pfalz-Dart Eurocheval         (Pfalz-Dart Carino   - Pfalz-Dart Florence)
 

 4-8jährige Stuten/Wallache
 1a Oak Tree Primestar                (Primus                 - Hisley Stardust)
 1b Oak Tree Sanduck                  (B. C.                     -  Sh. R. Sandpiper)
 1c Sherberton Messanger Boy   ( Sher. Page Boy - Sher. Kuwaite)
 1d Apple Yard Remember Me     (O. T. Jolly Star Jumper - Sh. R. Rainettes Day)
 1e O. T. Seven Stars in a Row     (B. C.                     - Hisley Stardust)
 1f  Curley                                        (B. C.                     - Pfalz-Dart Areszou)

 9jährige + Stuten/Wallache
 1a Pfalz-Dart Dancingqueen            (Jurston Curlew  -  Pfalz-Dart Florence)
 1b Pfalz-Teddy                                    (Rhyland Thyme  - Scarlet Pimpernell)
 1c Nr. 202
 1d Pinocchio                                        (Primus                 - Hetja)
 1e Pretty Oak Tamarity                      (Crimchard Free 'n' Easy - Stonehealed Tristabella)
 
 ohne Platzierung
 Whinberry Spartan
 Kassette
 Pfalz-Dart Sirinet
 Huntspath Harp
 Scarlet Pimpernell

 4-8 jährige Stuten mit Fohlen
 1a Oak Tree Jolly Day                    (O. T. Jolly Star Jumper - Sh. R. Rainettes Day)
 1b Hisley Rosy Glow                        (Hisley Salvo    - Hisley Ragtime)
 1c Pfalz-Dart Eurolove                     (Pfalz-Dart Carino - Bagarry Omini)
 1d Hisley Black Cherry                    (Teignhead King of Clubs - Hisley Caviar)
 1e Oak Tree Starfire                        (Crimchard Firefly - Hisley Stardust)
 1f  Sh. R. Summers Day                    (Sh. R. Fury   -  Sh. R. Rainy Day)

 8jährige + Stuten mit Fohlen
 1a Hisley Stardust                             (Hisley Woodcock - Hisley Serenade)
 1b Plovers Paddywack                      (Sh. R. Fury     -    Millcroft Pinkle Purr)
 1c Sh. R. Sandpiper                            (Sh. R. Fury     -  Sh. R. Sanduck)


 Familiensammlungen
 1a Nachzucht des Pfalz-Dart Carino
 1b Familiensammlung der Hisley Stardust


 Dressur
 1a Curley
 1b Pfalz-Dart Eurocheval
 1c Little Billy   (Philmore - Sherb. Little Brown)
 1d Pfalz-Dart Just For Fun (Jurston Curlew - Conchia von Maren)
 1e Pfalz-Dart Lugano (Pfalz-Dart Liberty - Pfalz-Dart Fee)
 1f  Oak Tree Seven Stars in a Row
 1g Pfalz-Dart Carino
 1h Lapsus (Hele Lancer - Kassette)

 First Ridden
 1a Curley
 1b Nr. 201
 1c Pinocchio
 1d Pfalz-Dart Cadeaux
 1e Oak Tree Seven Stars in a Row
 1f  Klausheide Perle (B. C. - Torfields Peppercorn)
 1g Lapsus

 Leading Rein
 1a Kassette
 1b Apple Yard Remember Me
 1c Nr. 202
 1d Pinocchio
 1e Pretty Oak Tamarity
 1f  Curley

 Vielseitigkeit
 1a Pfalz-Dart Eurocheval
 1b Little Billy

 Handy Pony
 1a Pfalz-Dart Sarinka
 1b Pfalz-Dart Eurolove
 1c Little Billy
 1d Klausheide Pretty Baby
 

 Bester Veteran
 Scarlet Pimpernell

 Champion Ridden Kassette
 Reserve                  Curley

 Champion Wallach Pinocchio
 Reserve                    Sherberton Messanger Boy

 Champion Stute Hisley Stardust
 Reserve               Pfalz-Dart Dancingqueen

 Champion Hengst Pfalz-Dart Carino
 Reserve                  Oak Tree Starstorm

 Champion Fohlen Avalons Black Magic
 Reserve                  Avalons Skywalker

 Supreme Champion
Hisley Stardust
Reserve Pfalz-Dart Carino


 
Avalons Black Magic